Blackhawks

The Blackhawks head home to battle the Los Angeles Kings in a Conference Final rematch tonight on CSN. Coverage begins with Blackhawks Pregame Live at 7 p.m. followed immediately by puck drop.
Jonathan Toews' goal with 30.8 seconds left gave the Blackhawks a much-needed 4-3 win over the Winnipeg Jets on Sunday, moving back into third place in the Central Division.
The Blackhawks edged the Winnipeg Jets, 4-3, on Sunday night, but they had to overcome big nights from several former teammates.

Team talk

Pages

Today's Poll

Who do you think is the Blackhawks' MVP of the season so far?

Team Schedule

Schedule
DateOppTime
3/30vs. LA5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 北京时间5:30 MST7:30 EST4:30 UAE (+1)20:30 ET
4/2vs. Van5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 北京时间5:30 MST7:30 EST4:30 UAE (+1)20:30 ET
4/3Buf4:00 PT5:00 MT6:00 CT7:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 北京时间4:00 MST6:00 EST3:00 UAE (+1)19:00 ET
4/5vs. StL4:30 PT5:30 MT6:30 CT7:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 北京时间4:30 MST6:30 EST3:30 UAE (+1)19:30 ET
4/7vs. Min5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 北京时间5:30 MST7:30 EST4:30 UAE (+1)20:30 ET
Full Schedule
Results
DateOppFinal
3/29WpgW 4-3
3/27vs. ClsL 2-5
3/25PhiL 1-4
3/23CarW 3-1
3/21DalL 0-4
3/18NYRW 1-0
3/17vs. NYIW 4-1
3/14SJW 6-2
3/12AriW 2-1
3/8vs. NYRL 0-1
Copyright © 2015 by STATS LLC.
All rights reserved.

Injury Report

Injuries
DatePlayerStatus
3/27J. NordstromUpper-body injury (day-to-day)
2/25P. KaneFractured clavicle (IR)
Copyright © 2015 by STATS LLC.
All rights reserved.

Team Stats

Chicago Blackhawks Regular Season Stats
View All Players  |  Last updated Mar. 30, 1:12 A.M. ET
Skater Stats
PosNameGPGAPts
RWPatrick Kane61273764
CJonathan Toews75253762
RWMarian Hossa75213455
LWBrandon Saad75222648
DDuncan Keith7483543
LWPatrick Sharp61142640
CAntoine Vermette75132538
CBrad Richards72122436
LWKris Versteeg54132033
DBrent Seabrook7582331
Goaltender Stats
NameGPIMinGAAWLOTL
Corey Crawford5330962.3131175
Antti Raanta147921.89741
* = Rookie Player
Copyright © 2015 by STATS LLC.
All rights reserved.