Blackhawks

The Blackhawks are on the road to battle the San Jose Sharks on CSN, followed by Postgame Live. Stay interactive by activating Blackhawks Pulse, presented by AT&T U-verse.
Here's a look at Five Things to take from the Blackhawks’ 4-1 victory over the Anaheim Ducks on Friday night.
Patrick Kane scored twice and Patrick Sharp had four assists as the Blackhawks beat the Anaheim Ducks 4-1 at the Honda Center on Friday night.

Team talk

Pages

Today's Poll

Who do you think is the Blackhawks' MVP of the season so far?

Team Schedule

Schedule
DateOppTime
1/31SJ7:30 PT8:30 MT9:30 CT10:30 ET3:30 GMT11:30 北京时间8:30 MST10:30 EST7:30 UAE (+1)22:30 ET
2/3Min5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST8:00 EST5:00 UAE (+1)20:00 ET
2/6Wpg5:00 PT6:00 MT7:00 CT8:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 北京时间6:00 MST8:00 EST5:00 UAE (+1)20:00 ET
2/8StL9:30 PT10:30 MT11:30 CT12:30 ET17:30 GMT1:30 北京时间10:30 MST12:30 EST21:30 UAE12:30 ET
2/9vs. Ari5:30 PT6:30 MT7:30 CT8:30 ET1:30 GMT9:30 北京时间6:30 MST8:30 EST5:30 UAE (+1)20:30 ET
Full Schedule
Results
DateOppFinal
1/30AnhW 4-1
1/28LAL 3-4
1/21PitW 3-2
1/20vs. AriW 6-1
1/18vs. DalL 3-6
1/16vs. WpgL 2-4
1/11vs. MinW 4-1
1/9EdmL 2-5
1/8MinW 4-2
1/6vs. ColL 0-2
Copyright © 2015 by STATS LLC.
All rights reserved.

Injury Report

Injuries
DatePlayerStatus
1/2K. VersteegHand (IR)
11/17T. van RiemsdykLeg (IR)
Copyright © 2015 by STATS LLC.
All rights reserved.

Team Stats

Chicago Blackhawks Regular Season Stats
View All Players  |  Last updated Jan. 31, 3:43 P.M. ET
Skater Stats
PosNameGPGAPts
RWPatrick Kane49253156
CJonathan Toews49152742
RWMarian Hossa49102434
LWBrandon Saad49151732
DDuncan Keith4872330
LWPatrick Sharp35102030
CBrad Richards4692029
LWKris Versteeg3491827
DBrent Seabrook4971825
LWBryan Bickell4991221
Goaltender Stats
NameGPIMinGAAWLOTL
Corey Crawford3218942.2819112
Antti Raanta116401.88730
* = Rookie Player
Copyright © 2015 by STATS LLC.
All rights reserved.